Editorial Team

Editor-in-Chief

  1. Ninoslav Stojadinovic, University of Niš, Niš, Serbia

Associate Editors

  1. Zoran Jakšić, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
  2. Dejan Popović, Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Belgrade, Serbia
  3. Božidar Radenković, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
  4. Slobodan Vukosavić, Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts, Belgrade, Serbia

Advisory Board

  1. Vijay Arora, Wilkes-Barre, PA, United States
  2. Petar Biljanović, Zagreb, Croatia
  3. Vlado Delić, Novi Sad, Serbia
  4. Sima Dimitrijev, Brisbane, Australia
  5. Antonije Djordjević, Belgrade, Serbia
  6. Zoran Djurić, Belgrade, Serbia
  7. Vladimir Katić, Novi Sad, Serbia
  8. Valentino Liberali, Milano, Italy
  9. Dejan Milojičić, Palo Alto, CA, United States
  10. Andrzej Napieralski, Lodz, Poland
  11. George Papaioannou, Athens, Greece
  12. Albena Paskaleva, Sofia, Bulgaria
  13. Zoran Petrović, Belgrade, Serbia
  14. Zoran Prijić, Niš, Serbia
  15. Rajendra Singh, Clemson, SC, United States
  16. Vidosav Stojanović, Niš, Serbia
  17. Dejan Šobajić, San Jose, CA, United States
  18. Ljubiša Stanković, Podgorica, Montenegro
  19. Janez Trontelj, Ljubljana, Slovenia
  20. Hei Wong, Hong Kong

Editorial Board

  1. Te-Kuang Chiang, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
  2. Zorica Bogdanović, Belgrade, Serbia
  3. Vladan Devedžić, Belgrade, Serbia
  4. Dragan Denić, Niš, Serbia
  5. Rafal Dlugosz, Krakow, Poland
  6. Lidia Dobrescu, Bucharest, Romania
  7. Branko Dokić, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  8. Magali Estrada, Siudad Mexico, Mexico
  9. Gady Golan, Netanya, Israel
  10. Petar Igić, Swansea, United Kingdom
  11. Vesna Javor, Niš, Serbia
  12. Miroslav Krstić, San Diego, CA, United States
  13. Sushanta Kumar Mohapatra, Bhubaneswar, India
  14. Dragan Mančić, Niš, Serbia
  15. Zlatica Marinkovic, Niš, Serbia
  16. Vladimir Milovanović, Kragujevac, Serbia
  17. Aleksandr Nikiforov, Moscow, Russian Federation
  18. Borivoje Nikolic, Berkeley, United States
  19. Tatjana Nikolić, Niš, Serbia
  20. Nenad Novkovski, Skopje, Macedonia
  21. Shunri Oda, Tokyo, Japan
  22. Dmitry Osipov, Bremen, Germany
  23. Vaclav Papež, Prague, Czech Republic
  24. Zoran Peric, Niš, Serbia
  25. Predrag Pejović, Belgrade, Serbia
  26. Adrian Plesca, Iasi, Romania
  27. Abdalhossein Rezai, Ishafan, Iran
  28. Reza Sedaghat, Toronto, Canada
  29. Ralf Siemieniec, Villach, Austria
  30. Zoran Stamenković, Frankfurt-Oder, Germany
  31. Radomir Stanković, Niš, Serbia
  32. Tomislav Suligoj, Zagreb, Croatia
  33. Marko Topič, Ljubljana, Slovenia
  34. Rakesh K Vaid, Jammu, India
  35. Jan Vobecky, Lenzburg, Switzerland
  36. Hans de Vries, Eindhoven, Netherlands
  37. Hamid R. Zarandi, Tehran, Iran
  38. Mark Zwolinski, Southampton, United Kingdom

Technical Secretary

  1. Danijel Dankovic, University of Niš, Faculty of Electronic Engineering, Serbia